14-й международный турнир ветеранов -2019. Результаты турнира.

Лучшие игроки

+35 
Narva Un- Artur Piirak
Sillamäe- Aleksandr Kulik
La Strada- Robert Papson
Sillamäe  kollane- Aleksandr Bondarchuk

+45  
Neva Sport - Andrei Kleimenov
Kingisepp- Juri Vasiljev
Псков- Sergei Fomin
Sillamäe- Sergei Marinin
La Strada- Aimar Kubber
Narva Un- Roman Hamiljainen

1

10:20

10:37

Sillamäe  kollane +35

Sillamäe +35

2-7 

2

10:40

10:57

Narva Un +35

Sillamäe  kollane +35

3-0 

3

11:00

11:17

 La Strada +35

Jaunolaine +35

5-2 

4

11:20

11:37

Sillamäe +35

Narva Un +35

1-2 

5

11:40

11:57

Sillamäe  kollane +35

 La Strada +35

1-1 

6

12:00

12:17

Narva Un +35

Jaunolaine +35

5-0 

7

12:20

12:37

Sillamäe +35

 La Strada +35

2-0

8

12:40

12:57

Jaunolaine +35

Sillamäe  kollane +35

2-3 

9

13:00

13:17

 La Strada +35

Narva Un +35

1-2 

10

13:20

13:37

Jaunolaine +35

Sillamäe +35

 0-8

11

13:40

13:57

Neva Sport +45

Pskov +45

 2-0

12

14:00

14:17

Kingisepp +45

Narva Un +45

 1-0

13

14:20

14:37

La Strada +45

Sillamäe +45

 2-3

14

14:40

14:57

Neva Sport +45

Kingisepp +45

 1-0

15

15:00

15:17

Narva Un +45

Pskov +45

 1-2

16

15:20

15:37

Sillamäe +45

Kingisepp +45

 0-1 

17

15:40

15:57

Neva Sport +45

La Strada +45

 2-0

18

16:00

16:17

Sillamäe +45

Narva Un +45

3-1 

19

18:30

18:47

Pskov +45

Sillamäe +45

2-0 

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 27.01

20

10:00

10:17

1 place Narva Un+35

4 place Jaunolaine +35

 2-0

21

10:20

10:37

2 place Sillamäe +35

3 place  La Strada +35

 3-1

22

10:40

10:57

Kingisepp +45

Pskov +45

0-0 

23

11:00

11:17

3-4 place Jaunolaine +35

3-4 place La Strada +35

1-3 

24

11:20

11:37

Final Narva Un+35

Final Sillamäe +35

1-1 (pen 5-4) 

25

11:40

11:57

Pskov +45

La Strada +45

 1-1

26

12:00

12:17

Neva Sport +45

Narva Un +45

 3-0

27

12:20

12:37

La Strada +45

Kingisepp +45

1-2 

28

12:40

12:57

Neva Sport +45

Sillamäe +45

4-2 

29

13:00

13:17

Narva Un +45

La Strada +45

 2-3

1

+45

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

russia 640

Neva Sport

Sankt-Peterburg

Sankt Peterburg gerb  2-03-0 1-0 2-0 4-2  12-215  1

2

estonia 640

La Strada

Tallinn

 0-2Tallinn gerb 3-2  1-21-1 2-3 7-10 

3

estonia 640

Narva Un

Narva

 0-32-3 Narva Un Logo 0-1 1-2 1-3  4-12

4

russia 640

Kingisepp

Kingisepp

 0-12-1 1-0  Kingisepp gerb 0-01-0 4-2 10 

5

russia 640

Pskov

Pskov

 0-21-1 2-1  0-0 Pskov Gerb 2-0 5-4 3

6

estonia 640

Sillamäe

Sillamäe

2-4 3-2 3-1 0-1 0-2 Sillamae gerb  8-10

 

 

+35

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

estonia 640

Narva Un

Narva

 Narva Un Logo2-1  5-02-1 3-0  12-212 

2

estonia 640

Sillamäe

Sillamäe

 1-2Sillamae gerb 8-0 2-0 7-2  18-49

3

latvia 640

Jaunolaine

Jaunolaine

 0-5 0-8jaunolaine 2-5 2-3 4-21  0

4

estonia 640

La Strada

Tallinn

 1-2 0-25-2 Tallinn gerb 1-1  7-7

5

estonia 640

Sillamäe kollane

Sillamäe

 0-3 2-73-2  1-1Sillamae gerb  6-13 4 4